Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/trendde1/domains/trendde1.ayz.pl/public_html/top.php on line 64

Drugi Turniej Indywidualnego Pucharu Ligi

Ranking Mężczyzn
  Zawodnik Punkty
1Robert Kaniewski 24
2Łukasz Rusek 20
3Andrzej Góra 16
4Paweł Żądło 14
5Paweł Dzięgiel 12
5Mirosław Gaczorek 12
7Łukasz Konieczny 10
7Mariusz Małek 10
9Grzegorz Kraska 8
9Przemysław Łoin 8
9Paweł Marciniak 8
9Jan Trybus 8
13Marek Bukowiński 6
13Michał Glazer 6
13Grzegorz Sierpotowski 6
13Patryk Toboła 6
17Jarosław Czernik 4
17Maciej Glondys 4
17Zbigniew Góra 4
17Marek Laska 4
17Bogdan Możdżeń 4
17Robert Sysło 4
17Sławomir Trojanowski 4
17Marcin Wójcikowski 4
25Marcin Babicz 2
25Damian Gierczak 2
25Łukasz Gugulski 2
25Jacek Kara 2
25Maciej Majewski 2
25Łukasz Paszkiewicz 2
25Artur Rożdżyński 2
25Rafał Zahora 2
33Michał Bełza 1
33Marcin Celiński 1
33Maciej Kłysz 1
33Maciej Kołacz 1
33Jakub Kołodziejczyk 1
33Łukasz Morajka 1
33Bartosz Nowaczek 1
33Sławomir Pałetko 1
33Zdzisław Szynal 1
33Marek Wielopolski 1

Osiągnięcia indywidualne:
Paweł Dzięgiel - 104HF
Mirosław Gaczorek - 17L
Andrzej Góra - 136HF, 16L, 2x17L,
180
Robert Kaniewski - 180, 17L,
130HF
Łukasz Konieczny - 106HF
Grzegorz Kraska - 102HF
Marek Laska - 17L
Mariusz Małek - 180
Łukasz Paszkiewicz - 105HF
Łukasz Rusek - 11L, 2x180, 18L,
2x16L
Robert Sysło - 171
Ranking Kobiet
  Zawodnik Punkty
1Iwona Kopczyńska 18
2Agnieszka Gazda 14
3Magdalena Konwent 10
4Joanna Galus 8
5Karolina Kępińska 6
5Anna Stefaniak 6
7Magdalena Możdżeń 4
7Marta Zahora 4
9Justyna Cichańska 2
9Lidia Konwent 2
9Dominika Wolska 2
9Agnieszka Żurek 2
13Klaudia Pietras 1
13Izabela Zawada 1

Osiągnięcia indywidualne:
Magdalena Konwent - 115HF
Ranking Drużynowy
  Drużyna Punkty
1 V ELEMENT 48
2 NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 47
3 WRP BOCHNIA 46
4 MISZ MASZ 29
5 KLIMACIKI 26
6 SPORTBAR 20
7 BANDA JANOSIKA 14
8 SB MAXX 13
9 BLADE TEAM 12
10 ANGRY DARTS 10
10 DWA LOTKI 10
10 FAK DART TEAM 10
13 A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 9
14 KRYZYS SQUAD 8
15 SMAKOSZE 5
16 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 3
17 EDEN STOKI 2



© Krakowska Liga Darta 2009     |     Projekt - Trend Design     |