Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/trendde1/domains/trendde1.ayz.pl/public_html/top.php on line 64


Liga 1

Ranking indywidualny
  Zawodnik Drużyna Wygrane Przegrane
1Krzysztof Galus V ELEMENT 15 3
2Andrzej Kamionka WRP BOCHNIA 13 1
2Robert Kaniewski NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 13 1
4Krzysztof Kciuk KLIMACIKI 12 0
5Łukasz Konieczny WRP BOCHNIA 12 2
6Mirosław Gaczorek V ELEMENT 12 4
7Jacek Warzecha STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 11 3
8Patryk Toboła V ELEMENT 11 5
9Paweł Dzięgiel BLADE TEAM 11 7
10Andrzej Góra WRP BOCHNIA 8 3
11Jacek Piech KLIMACIKI 8 6
12Grzegorz Kraska KRYZYS SQUAD 8 8
13Wojciech Prażuch BLADE TEAM 8 10
14Maciej Kudej STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 6
15Michał Glazer KLIMACIKI 7 7
16Grzegorz Grabka KRYZYS SQUAD 7 8
17Piotr Moskal KRYZYS SQUAD 7 9
18Piotr Dulczewski KLIMACIKI 6 6
18Mariusz Górski STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 6 6
18Paweł Marciniak NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 6 6
21Marek Wielopolski NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 6 7
22Łukasz Rusek V ELEMENT 4 1
23Marek Bukowiński KLIMACIKI 4 5
24Jacek Kara ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 4 6
25Maciej Kołacz ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 4 8
25Kamil Mazurkiewicz ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 4 8
27Kamil Ślęzak BLADE TEAM 4 10
28Zbigniew Góra WRP BOCHNIA 3 0
29Jan Trybus V ELEMENT 3 3
30Paweł Seremet STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 3 4
31Radosław Szastak ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 3 5
32Jan Marciniak STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 3 9
33Paweł Żądło NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3 10
34Krzysztof Łogożny V ELEMENT 2 2
35Michał Bełza WRP BOCHNIA 2 4
36Piotr Kowalski ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 2 8
36Paulina Modelska BLADE TEAM 2 8
38Andrzej Szlachta NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 1 0
39Michał Kowalczyk STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 1 1
39Łukasz Kubat KLIMACIKI 1 1
39Janusz Szczęśniak NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 1 1
42Dariusz Pogorzelski V ELEMENT 1 2
43Bartłomiej Bogacz BLADE TEAM 1 3
43Radosław Kulenty STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 1 3
45Łukasz Morajka WRP BOCHNIA 1 4
46Sławomir Trojanowski WRP BOCHNIA 1 5
47Robert Serafin KRYZYS SQUAD 1 6
48Artur Sokół KRYZYS SQUAD 1 7
48Michał Sosnowski BLADE TEAM 1 7
50Robert Banachowicz V ELEMENT 0 0
50Agnieszka Gazda KLIMACIKI 0 0
50Łukasz Gębski NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 0 0
50Ryszard Janiczek ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 0 0
50Michał Krztoń NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 0 0
50Maciej Majewski V ELEMENT 0 0
50Adam Piech KLIMACIKI 0 0
50Piotr Rachelski ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 0 0
50Bartosz Szczepara KLIMACIKI 0 0
59Łukasz Balicki NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 0 1
59Marcin Chmielowski KLIMACIKI 0 1
59Robert Sysło WRP BOCHNIA 0 1
62Krzysztof Góra WRP BOCHNIA 0 2
62Tomasz Kowal KRYZYS SQUAD 0 2
62Anna Stefaniak WRP BOCHNIA 0 2
65Krzysztof Porąbka ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 0 4
65Jacek Wnęk V ELEMENT 0 4



© Krakowska Liga Darta 2009     |     Projekt - Trend Design     |