Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/trendde1/domains/trendde1.ayz.pl/public_html/top.php on line 64


Liga 1

Ranking indywidualny
  Zawodnik Drużyna Wygrane Przegrane
1Robert Kaniewski NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 36 4
2Krzysztof Kciuk KLIMACIKI 35 1
3Andrzej Kamionka WRP BOCHNIA 31 5
4Jacek Warzecha STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 27 7
5Łukasz Konieczny WRP BOCHNIA 26 7
6Krzysztof Galus V ELEMENT 26 11
7Mirosław Gaczorek V ELEMENT 25 9
8Paweł Dzięgiel BLADE TEAM 23 16
9Patryk Toboła V ELEMENT 22 10
10Paweł Marciniak NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 22 15
11Michał Glazer KLIMACIKI 21 13
12Andrzej Góra WRP BOCHNIA 20 8
13Wojciech Prażuch BLADE TEAM 17 23
14Jacek Piech KLIMACIKI 16 11
15Grzegorz Kraska KRYZYS SQUAD 16 22
16Grzegorz Grabka KRYZYS SQUAD 16 23
17Piotr Moskal KRYZYS SQUAD 16 24
18Łukasz Rusek V ELEMENT 15 2
19Marek Wielopolski NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 15 18
20Jacek Kara ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 14 14
21Maciej Kudej STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 13 13
22Paweł Żądło NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 13 22
23Kamil Mazurkiewicz ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 12 22
24Paweł Seremet STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 11 11
25Marek Bukowiński KLIMACIKI 11 18
26Maciej Kołacz ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 11 24
27Kamil Ślęzak BLADE TEAM 10 25
28Mariusz Górski STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 9 14
29Piotr Kowalski ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 9 19
30Jan Marciniak STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 9 21
31Radosław Szastak ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 7 12
32Jan Trybus V ELEMENT 6 3
33Piotr Dulczewski KLIMACIKI 6 8
33Krzysztof Łogożny V ELEMENT 6 8
35Sławomir Trojanowski WRP BOCHNIA 6 14
36Paulina Modelska BLADE TEAM 6 16
37Michał Kowalczyk STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 5 7
37Dariusz Pogorzelski V ELEMENT 5 7
39Łukasz Morajka WRP BOCHNIA 5 8
40Janusz Szczęśniak NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 4 4
41Agnieszka Gazda KLIMACIKI 4 5
42Artur Sokół KRYZYS SQUAD 4 24
43Zbigniew Góra WRP BOCHNIA 3 2
44Michał Bełza WRP BOCHNIA 3 5
44Piotr Bil BLADE TEAM 3 5
46Radosław Kulenty STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 2 3
47Marcin Chmielowski KLIMACIKI 2 4
48Michał Sosnowski BLADE TEAM 2 10
49Andrzej Szlachta NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 1 0
50Bartłomiej Bogacz BLADE TEAM 1 3
50Łukasz Kubat KLIMACIKI 1 3
52Ryszard Janiczek NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 1 4
53Krzysztof Góra WRP BOCHNIA 1 5
54Robert Serafin KRYZYS SQUAD 1 6
55Robert Banachowicz V ELEMENT 0 0
55Łukasz Gębski NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 0 0
55Michał Krztoń NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 0 0
55Maciej Majewski V ELEMENT 0 0
55Adam Piech KLIMACIKI 0 0
55Piotr Rachelski ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 0 0
61Łukasz Balicki NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 0 1
61Robert Sysło WRP BOCHNIA 0 1
61Bartosz Szczepara KLIMACIKI 0 1
64Anna Stefaniak WRP BOCHNIA 0 2
65Jacek Wnęk V ELEMENT 0 5
66Tomasz Kowal KRYZYS SQUAD 0 8
67Krzysztof Porąbka ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM 0 16



© Krakowska Liga Darta 2009     |     Projekt - Trend Design     |