- Nazwisko Imię
- Artur Rożdżyński
- Ksywa
- Telefon
- Narodowość
- Data urodzenia
- Lotki zawodnika
- Ręka rzucająca
Opis zawodnika:
Sezony w których grał:
Drużyna
Rankingi
Indywidualny | Deblowy | 180 | 171+ | HF | QF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#53 (6 : 12) | #49-52 (3 : 6) | Brak | Brak | Brak | Brak |
IPL
Generalka | I IPL | II IPL | III IPL |
---|---|---|---|
1 pkt. | Nieobecny | Miejsce: 33, 1pkt. | Nieobecny |
Mecze
Rodzaj | Wpisy | Gospodarz | Legi | Gość | Wpisy | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolejka: 1 SMAKOSZE vs ALEJA RÓŻ | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Paweł Dzięgiel | 0:1 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Kamil Mazurkiewicz | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 2 ANGRY DARTS vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Zdzisław Szynal | 1:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
debel | Karolina Kępińska | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 6 SMAKOSZE vs KĄSAJ | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Marcin Wójcikowski | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 12 NTD vs KĄSAJ | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Robert Niziołek | 1:0 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Damian Gierczak | 1:0 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Dariusz Szostek | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 13 SB MAXX vs NTD | ||||||
single | Żenia Novikau | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
debel | Magdalena Konwent | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
single | Przemysław Chalaba | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 11 NTD vs BANDA JANOSIKA | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Marta Zahora | 1:0 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Mateusz Korta | 1:0 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Rafał Zahora | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 16 NOWICJUSZE vs NTD | ||||||
single | Mirosław Błachut | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 17 NTD vs EDEN STOKI | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Stanisław Woźniak | 0:1 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Paweł Wychowaniec | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Sławomir Piekielniak | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 18 ALEJA RÓŻ vs NTD | ||||||
single | Jacek Kara | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
debel | Maciej Kołacz | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 19 NTD vs ANGRY DARTS | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Paulina Modelska | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 20 SMAKOSZE vs NTD | ||||||
single | Łukasz Gugulski | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 21 MISZ MASZ vs NTD | ||||||
debel | Grzegorz Sierpotowski | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Michał Gackowski | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 22 BANDA JANOSIKA vs NTD | ||||||
single | Marta Zahora | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
debel | Rafał Zahora | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Magdalena Możdżeń | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 |
Drużyna
Rankingi
Indywidualny | Deblowy | 180 | 171+ | HF | QF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#19 (20 : 22) | #36 (6 : 14) | Brak |
#4-24 1szt. ( 171 ) |
Brak | Brak |
IPL
Generalka | I IPL | II IPL | III IPL |
---|---|---|---|
11 pkt. | Miejsce: 49, 1pkt. | Miejsce: 25, 2pkt. | Miejsce: 17, 8pkt. |
Mecze
Rodzaj | Wpisy | Gospodarz | Legi | Gość | Wpisy | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolejka: 1 SPORTBAR vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Przemysław Bobrowski | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
debel | Mariusz Małek | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | 13L | Przemysław Łoin | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | |
Kolejka: 2 SMAKOSZE vs SB MAXX | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Magdalena Konwent | 1:0 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Przemysław Chalaba | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Krzysztof Tot. | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 3 FOREVER YOUNG vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Roksana Książek | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
debel | Tomasz Czarnecki | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Grzegorz Wyczesany | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 4 SMAKOSZE vs EDEN STOKI | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Stanisław Stroński | 0:1 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Stanisław Woźniak | 1:0 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Piotr Piekielniak | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 6 SMAKOSZE vs JAZZGONI | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Mariusz Mirek | 0:1 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Paweł Kołodziej | 1:0 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Agnieszka Łuk. | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 7 ANGRY DARTS vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Dominika Wolska-Nowaczek | 1:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
debel | Jakub Kołodziejczyk | 1:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
single | Michał Godziszewski | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 8 SMAKOSZE vs BANDA JANOSIKA | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Marta Zahora | 1:0 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Tadeusz Kruczek | 1:0 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Rafał Zahora | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 9 SMAKOSZE vs DWA LOTKI | ||||||
single | 171 | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Łukasz Fer. | 1:0 | |
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Marcin Rze. | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Bastin Jeltema | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 5 A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Mateusz Zawada | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
debel | Izabela Zawada | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 10 FAK DART TEAM vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Wojciech Chochołowicz | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
debel | Łukasz Paszkiewicz | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Sebastian Frączkiewicz | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 11 SMAKOSZE vs MISZ MASZ | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Bartosz Nowaczek | 1:0 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Iwona Kopczyńska | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Marek Laska | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 12 SMAKOSZE vs SPORTBAR | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Mariusz Małek | 0:1 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Przemysław Łoin | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Mariusz Krzyżanowski | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 13 SB MAXX vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Magdalena Konwent | 1:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
debel | Żenia Novikau | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Krzysztof Tot. | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 14 SMAKOSZE vs FOREVER YOUNG | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Jakub Książek | 0:1 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Jarosław Bober | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Grzegorz Wyczesany | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 15 EDEN STOKI vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Marcin Babicz | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
debel | Piotr Piekielniak | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Paweł Wychowaniec | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 16 SMAKOSZE vs A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:2 | Maciej Kłysz | 0:1 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Izabela Zawada | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Klaudia Pietras | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 17 JAZZGONI vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Paweł Łuk. | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
debel | Paweł Kołodziej | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Jerzy Woł. | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 18 SMAKOSZE vs ANGRY DARTS | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:1 | Karolina Kępińska | 1:0 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Dominika Wolska-Nowaczek | 0:1 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:2 | Jakub Kołodziejczyk | 0:1 | ||
Kolejka: 19 BANDA JANOSIKA vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Bogdan Możdżeń | 2:1 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 21 SMAKOSZE vs FAK DART TEAM | ||||||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Sebastian Frączkiewicz | 1:0 | ||
debel | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Jarosław Czernik | 1:0 | ||
single | Artur Rożdżyński | 2:0 | Piotr Wulczyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 22 MISZ MASZ vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Marek Laska | 0:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
debel | Piotr Piekielniak | 1:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 | ||
single | Grzegorz Sierpotowski | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
Kolejka: 20 DWA LOTKI vs SMAKOSZE | ||||||
single | Joanna Galus | 2:0 | Artur Rożdżyński | 1:0 | ||
single | Grzegorz Reguła | 1:2 | Artur Rożdżyński | 0:1 |